STONE PROCESSING SALES LIMITED, Great Tew

STONE PROCESSING SALES LIMITED
New Road
OX7 4AH Great Tew
Oxfordshire England

Official Data

Official Name
STONE PROCESSING SALES LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE GREAT TEW ESTATE OFFICE NEW ROAD, OX7 4AH, Great Tew, Oxfordshire
Company Number
09923859
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
BUILDING STONE LIMITED
SIC Code
82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Date of Incorporation
21 Dec 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Office Management, Office Administration Services
STONE PROCESSING SALES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for STONE PROCESSING SALES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. BRICK HILL COTTAGE, BRICK HILL
    OX15 5QA  Hook Norton
  2. 8 RECTORY ROAD
    OX15 5QQ  Hook Norton
  3. 59 MILL CLOSE
    OX15 0UN  Deddington
  4. 11 HEMPTON ROAD
    OX15 0QH  Deddington
  5. THE ESTATES OFFICE
    OX20 1AH  Glympton
  6. Castle Street
    OX15 0TE  Deddington
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies