BUILDING STONE LIMITED, Great Tew

BUILDING STONE LIMITED
New Road
OX7 4AH Great Tew
Oxfordshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
BUILDING STONE LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE GREAT TEW ESTATE OFFICE NEW ROAD, OX7 4AH, Great Tew, Oxfordshire
Company Number
09892492
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
STONE PROCESSING SALES LIMITED
SIC Code
23700 - Cutting, shaping and finishing of stone
Date of Incorporation
27 Nov 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Stone Cutting, Stone Finishing, Stone Shaping
Services
Stonework
BUILDING STONE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BUILDING STONE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. The Old School House, High Street
    OX15 5NH  Hook Norton
  2. 4 BARFORD ROAD
    OX15 4EX  Bloxham
  3. Unit 2Ab, Yew Tree Farm, The Ridgeway, Bloxham
    OX15 4EL  Bloxham
  4. 33 The Leys
    OX7 5HJ  Chipping Norton
  5. 5 Station Yard, Oxford Rd, Adderbury
    OX17 3HJ  Adderbury
  6. PENROSE HOUSE, 67 HIGHTOWN ROAD
    OX16 9BE  Banbury
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies