BANTHAM HOLDINGS LTD, Great Tew

BANTHAM HOLDINGS LTD
The Estate Office New Road
OX7 4AH Great Tew
Oxfordshire England

Official Data

Official Name
BANTHAM HOLDINGS LTD
Reg. office address
THE ESTATE OFFICE NEW ROAD, OX7 4AH, GREAT TEW, Oxfordshire
Company Number
09015152
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
BANTHAM ESTATES LIMITED
EXTRAEARLY LIMITED
SIC Code
64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
28 Apr 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
20 Station Road Radyr Cardiff CF15 8AA United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Holding Company
BANTHAM HOLDINGS LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BANTHAM HOLDINGS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit T2, Enstone Airfield
    OX7 4NP  Enstone
  2. DUNTHROP HOUSE
    OX7 5TJ  Heythrop
  3. CROMWELL BUSINESS PARK, BANBURY ROAD
    OX7 5SR  Chipping Norton
  4. BROADSTONE MANOR, BROADSTONE HILL
    OX7 5QL  Old Chalford
  5. The Stables
    OX7 4EB  Radford
  6. Moors House
    OX15 5LS  Hook Norton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies